Tourenplan Verkaufswagen 2
       
Verkaufstag Zeit Verkaufsort Haltestellen

Dienstag 08:00 Uhr Abfahrt  

  ca. 08:25 Uhr Stelzendorf 1
  ca. 08:30 Uhr Zadelsdorf 2
  ca. 09:00 Uhr Silberfeld 1
  ca. 09:15 Uhr Merkendorf 1
  ca. 09:45 Uhr Pisegitz 1

  ca. 10:15 Uhr Staitz 1
  ca. 11:00 Uhr Göhren 1
  ca. 11:30 Uhr Wöhlsdorf 2
  ca. 12:00 Uhr

Wiebelsdorf

1
  ca. 12:30 Uhr Pfersdorf 1

  ca. 12:45 Uhr Forstwolfersdorf 1
  ca. 13:15 Uhr Rohna 1
  ca. 13:30 Uhr Niederpöllnitz 1
  ca. 14:00 Uhr Uhlersdorf 1
  ca. 14:30 Uhr Tischendorf 1

  ca. 15:00 Uhr Braunsdorf 1
  ca. 15:45 Uhr Muntscha 1
  ca. 16:45 Uhr Ankunft Tegau  

Mittwoch 07:30 Uhr Abfahrt  

  ca. 07:35 Uhr Muntscha 1
  ca. 08:00 Uhr Auma 1
  ca. 08:30 Uhr Braunsdorf 1
  ca. 09:00 Uhr Mittelpöllnitz 1
  ca. 09:15 Uhr Großebersdorf 1

  ca. 09:40 Uhr Neundorf 1
  ca. 10:00 Uhr Grochwitz 1
  ca. 10:15 Uhr Friesnitz 1
  ca. 11:00 Uhr Weida I (Wiesenstraße) 1
  ca. 11:45 Uhr Weida II 1

  ca. 12:30 Uhr Köfeln 2
  ca. 13:30 Uhr Köckritz 1
  ca. 13:50 Uhr Crimla 2
  ca. 14:30 Uhr Zossen 1
  ca. 14:45 Uhr Wolfsgefährt 1

  ca. 15:15 Uhr Gera-Lusan 1
  ca. 17:15 Uhr Röppisch 1
  ca. 17:30 Uhr Görlitsch 2
  ca. 18:45 Uhr Ankunft Tegau 1

Donnerstag 08:00 Uhr Abfahrt  

  ca. 08:00 Uhr Raila 1
  ca. 08:30 Uhr Frankendorf 2
  ca. 09:15 Uhr Gefell 1
  ca. 14:00 Uhr Dobareuth 2
  ca. 15:00 Uhr Hirschberg 1
  ca. 17:15 Uhr Ullersreuth 1
  ca. 19:00 Uhr Ankunft Tegau 1

Freitag 07:15 Uhr Abfahrt  

  ca. 07:45 Uhr Zollgrün 2
  ca. 08:30 Uhr Schillbach 1
  ca. 09:00 Uhr Wernsdorf 1
  ca. 09:20 Uhr Kulm 2
  ca. 10:15 Uhr Seubtendorf 1

  ca. 11:15 Uhr Kühnsdorf 1
  ca. 11:45 Uhr Langgrün 1
  ca. 12:15 Uhr Frössen 2
  ca. 12:45 Uhr Blintendorf 3
  ca. 14:15 Uhr Tegau an 1

  ca. 15:15 Uhr Stelzendorf 1
  ca. 15:30 Uhr Zadelsdorf 2
  ca. 16:10 Uhr Silberfeld 1
  ca. 16:45 Uhr Merkendorf 1
  ca. 18:45 Uhr Ankunft Tegau 1
   

Angebote und Informationen  

Angebot Fleischerei

      Landfleisch...

Speiseplan

      Kantine Dit...